令和4年度 中3生 第1回 そっくりテスト 成績上位者

5教科合計 順位 氏名 中学校名 得点
5教科 1位 平沢 水妃 一関一高附属 441点
5教科 2位 木村 貴一朗 岩大附属 440点
5教科 3位 佐々木 璃桜 矢巾 435点
5教科 4位 菊池 成美 花巻 425点
5教科 5位 梁井 麻央 岩大附属 423点
5教科 6位 白石 遼太郎 大宮 421点
5教科 6位 菅原 玄親 下小路中学校 421点
5教科 8位 佐久間 佳乃 岩大附属 419点
5教科 8位 添田 瞭太 岩大附属中学校 419点
5教科 10位 阿部 ゆうり 一関一附属 416点
5教科 11位 匿名 412点
5教科 12位 竹花 仁哉 北陵 410点
5教科 13位 田山 瑛士 岩大附属中学校 404点
5教科 14位 伊東 遥香 一関一附属 399点
5教科 15位 斉藤 菜々 岩大附属 395点
5教科 16位 菊池 萌希 一関一附属 392点
5教科 17位 田村 勇和 北陵 391点
5教科 18位 板橋 慧 岩大附属 390点
5教科 18位 松原 理桜 岩大附属 390点
5教科 20位 藤岡 逞仁 岩大附属 388点
5教科 20位 匿名 388点
5教科 22位 葉澤 泉月 岩大附属 387点
5教科 22位 古川 かさね 岩大附属 387点
5教科 24位 熊谷 陸 岩大附属 386点
5教科 24位 千葉 尋斗 岩大附属 386点
5教科 26位 匿名 383点
5教科 27位 大久保 悠乃 岩大附属 382点
5教科 27位 畠山 史子 一関一附属 382点
5教科 29位 匿名 381点
5教科 30位 佐々木 那月 胆沢 380点
5教科 31位 千葉 恭獅 一関一附属 379点
5教科 31位 山本 汐織 九戸 379点
5教科 33位 鈴木 舜 上田 377点
5教科 33位 諸原 雄希 岩大附属 377点
5教科 35位 匿名 376点
5教科 36位 清水 康生 見前南 374点
5教科 36位 匿名 374点
5教科 38位 佐藤 一誠 一関一附属 373点
5教科 38位 匿名 373点
5教科 40位 匿名 372点
5教科 41位 小野寺 美月 北陵 370点
5教科 41位 平井 創 岩大附属 370点
5教科 43位 鹿野 優太 城西 368点
5教科 43位 濱田 礼仁 岩大附属 368点
5教科 45位 獅子内 悠太 北陵 365点
5教科 45位 若松 尚輝 北陵 365点
5教科 47位 小田島 綾紀 岩大附属 364点
5教科 47位 鈴木 登陽 黒石野 364点
5教科 49位 中嶋 太一 黒石野 363点
5教科 50位 菊地 遼太 一関一附属 362点
5教科 50位 松好 真之介 城西 362点
5教科 52位 藤井 捺希 南城 361点
5教科 52位 匿名 361点
5教科 52位 匿名 361点
5教科 55位 坂口 隆弥 大宮 360点
5教科 56位 伊藤 菜々香 一関一附属 359点
5教科 56位 井上 佳祐 上野 359点
5教科 58位 石亀 永麻 紫波第一 357点
5教科 58位 佐々木 俊輔 北陵 357点
5教科 58位 匿名 357点
5教科 61位 荒井 心々愛 松園 356点
5教科 61位 黒沢 愛 一関一附属 356点
5教科 61位 晴山 優樹 矢巾北 356点
5教科 64位 藤澤 瞬 上田 355点
5教科 65位 山口 空輝 大宮 354点
5教科 66位 梅田 那義 大宮 353点
5教科 66位 小澤 仁奈 北松園 353点
5教科 66位 佐々木 智子 渋民 353点
5教科 69位 匿名 352点
5教科 70位 匿名 350点
5教科 71位 伊藤 雅崇 滝沢南 349点
5教科 71位 佐々木 庵龍 城西 349点
5教科 71位 高橋 美結 仙北中学校 349点
5教科 71位 苗代澤 千磨 一戸 349点
5教科 75位 川村 太志 岩大附属 348点
5教科 75位 髙橋 逞 北上 348点
5教科 75位 那須 晴佳 岩大附属 348点
5教科 75位 松岡 静輝 下橋 348点
5教科 79位 鈴木 日和 矢巾 347点
5教科 79位 田熊 優美 花巻 347点
5教科 79位 對馬 美侑 城西 347点
5教科 82位 奥山 桜姫 飯岡 346点
5教科 82位 佐々木 玲緒 土淵 346点
5教科 82位 早野 穂花 仙北 346点
5教科 82位 深澤 晴太 河南 346点
5教科 86位 菊地 康生 上田 345点
5教科 86位 宮野 慎梧 岩大附属中学校 345点
5教科 88位 中村 遙斗 岩大附属 344点
5教科 88位 山根 暢斗 土淵 344点
5教科 88位 米沢 優那 水沢 344点
5教科 91位 皆川 藍琉 見前 343点
5教科 91位 匿名 343点
5教科 91位 匿名 343点
5教科 94位 石倉 穂夏 姥屋敷 342点
5教科 94位 匿名 342点
5教科 96位 佐々木 慧士 高田東 341点
5教科 97位 及川 真聖 江刺第一 340点
5教科 98位 阿部 陽七太 磐井 339点
5教科 98位 久保田 泰晟 上野 339点
5教科 98位 佐藤 咲来 黒石野 339点
5教科 98位 松本 和敏 紫波第一 339点
5教科 102位 遠藤 大翔 岩大附属 338点
5教科 102位 及川 梓 仙北 338点
5教科 102位 久光 さくら 矢巾北 338点
5教科 105位 関 基博 安代 337点
5教科 105位 松原 美桜 北松園 337点
5教科 105位 米澤 光優 城西 337点
5教科 108位 荒木田 顕史 水沢 336点
5教科 108位 野田 那々実 松園 336点
5教科 108位 匿名 336点
5教科 111位 鹿志村 ゆふ花 城東中学校 335点
5教科 111位 谷村 理紗 北上 335点
5教科 113位 佐藤 元裕 見前 334点
5教科 114位 木田 玄貴 北上 333点
5教科 114位 金 俊介 一関一附属 333点
5教科 114位 匿名 333点
5教科 117位 阿部 桃子 北陵 332点
5教科 117位 金野 侑歳 下小路 332点
5教科 117位 鈴木 健一郎 見前南 332点
5教科 117位 千田 光梨 岩大附属中学校 332点
5教科 117位 山口 和徳 紫波第三 332点
5教科 122位 小山 柊斗 磐井 331点
5教科 122位 佐藤 玖龍 岩大附属 331点
5教科 122位 菅原 空 飯豊 331点
5教科 122位 匿名 331点
5教科 126位 加藤 亜子 上野 330点
5教科 126位 匿名 330点
5教科 128位 川村 悠莉 仙北 329点
5教科 129位 國府田 駿 滝沢南 328点
5教科 129位 佐々木 蓮 宮古市立第二 328点
5教科 129位 山口 萌愛 見前 328点
5教科 129位 吉田 天音 河南 328点
5教科 133位 伊与久 弘 北陵 327点
5教科 133位 大柏 四道 下小路中学校 327点
5教科 133位 山崎 桜 仙北 327点
5教科 133位 匿名 327点
5教科 137位 熊谷 咲来 一関一附属 326点
5教科 137位 千葉 真歩 高田東 326点
5教科 137位 中澤 純平 大宮 326点
5教科 140位 井面 杏哉 胆沢 325点
5教科 140位 髙橋 幸太 上田 325点
5教科 142位 中川 弥來 岩大附属 324点
5教科 142位 向川原 稀冴 河南 324点
5教科 142位 山﨑 れな 岩大附属 324点
5教科 145位 堀江 倖生 北上 323点
5教科 145位 森田 航海 一関第一高附属 323点
5教科 147位 伊藤 翔 見前 322点
5教科 147位 高橋 朱那 下橋 322点
5教科 147位 千葉 颯 九戸 322点
5教科 147位 匿名 322点
5教科 151位 川村 遼 大宮 321点
5教科 151位 佐々木 龍平 大宮 321点
5教科 151位 田子内 晴哉 黒石野 321点
5教科 151位 村岡 敢太 仙北 321点
5教科 151位 匿名 321点
5教科 156位 佐藤 莉紋 下橋 320点
5教科 156位 匿名 320点
5教科 158位 衛藤 宇宙 厨川 319点
5教科 158位 熊谷 英里香 長内 319点
5教科 158位 齊藤 巧輝 安代 319点
5教科 158位 鈴木 香澄 一関一附属 319点
5教科 158位 匿名 319点
5教科 163位 笹平 奏 下小路 318点
5教科 164位 及川 すみれ 厨川 317点
5教科 164位 澤口 陽介 大宮 317点
5教科 164位 鈴木 こころ 磐井 317点
5教科 164位 匿名 317点
5教科 168位 大石 醒弥 紫波第一 316点
5教科 169位 匿名 315点
5教科 170位 阿部 櫂璃 紫波第二 314点
5教科 170位 小谷地 大和 厨川 314点
5教科 170位 千葉 奏音 藤沢 314点
5教科 173位 匿名 312点
5教科 173位 匿名 312点
5教科 175位 南 佑典 九戸 311点
5教科 175位 吉田 諒平 磐井 311点
5教科 177位 伊藤 祐輝 大宮 310点
5教科 177位 佐々木 美和 岩大附属 310点
5教科 177位 菅原 虹 飯豊 310点
5教科 177位 中村 耕太朗 花巻 310点
5教科 181位 岡部 仁咲 巻堀 309点
5教科 182位 小澤 龍之介 釜石 308点
5教科 182位 小野寺 環 一関一附属 308点
5教科 182位 匿名 308点
5教科 185位 浅野 智哉 東和 307点
5教科 185位 礒部 遼太朗 見前南 307点
5教科 185位 熊谷 樹 高田東 307点
5教科 185位 小玉 彩矢 遠野 307点
5教科 185位 小山 丈徳 紫波第一 307点
5教科 185位 坂下 昌幸 岩大附属 307点
5教科 185位 高橋 要 岩大附属中学校 307点
5教科 185位 照井 仁知翔 紫波第三 307点
5教科 185位 羽澤 慧太朗 大宮 307点
5教科 185位 道又 胡桃 遠野東 307点
5教科 195位 内藤 優実 花巻 306点
5教科 195位 朴田 悠人 岩大附属中学校 306点
5教科 197位 葛西 瑞希 黒石野 305点
5教科 197位 金原 東吾 大宮 305点
5教科 197位 齊藤 唯花 北陵 305点
5教科 197位 長澤 朋花 大宮 305点
5教科 197位 平沢 里梨香 紫波第三 305点

国語 順位 氏名 中学校名 得点
国語 1位 佐々木 璃桜 矢巾 96点
国語 2位 匿名 95点
国語 3位 小澤 仁奈 北松園 90点
国語 3位 葉澤 泉月 岩大附属 90点
国語 5位 山本 汐織 九戸 88点
国語 5位 匿名 88点
国語 7位 田山 瑛士 岩大附属中学校 86点
国語 8位 濱田 礼仁 岩大附属 85点
国語 8位 藤井 捺希 南城 85点
国語 10位 古川 かさね 岩大附属 84点
国語 11位 木村 貴一朗 岩大附属 83点
国語 11位 佐々木 那月 胆沢 83点
国語 11位 苗代澤 千磨 一戸 83点
国語 14位 大石 醒弥 紫波第一 82点
国語 14位 奥山 桜姫 飯岡 82点
国語 14位 小澤 龍之介 釜石 82点
国語 14位 鈴木 健一郎 見前南 82点
国語 14位 高橋 朱那 下橋 82点
国語 14位 匿名 82点
国語 14位 匿名 82点
国語 21位 小山 柊斗 磐井 81点
国語 21位 添田 瞭太 岩大附属中学校 81点
国語 21位 千葉 颯 九戸 81点
国語 21位 中澤 純平 大宮 81点
国語 21位 匿名 81点
国語 26位 菊池 萌希 一関一附属 80点
国語 26位 熊谷 陸 岩大附属 80点
国語 26位 平沢 水妃 一関一高附属 80点
国語 26位 梁井 麻央 岩大附属 80点
国語 26位 匿名 80点
国語 31位 大久保 悠乃 岩大附属 79点
国語 31位 笹平 奏 下小路 79点
国語 31位 野田 那々実 松園 79点
国語 31位 匿名 79点
国語 31位 匿名 79点
国語 36位 鈴木 こころ 磐井 78点
国語 36位 田熊 優美 花巻 78点
国語 36位 古里 明日菜 九戸 78点
国語 39位 及川 すみれ 厨川 77点
国語 39位 小野寺 美月 北陵 77点
国語 39位 佐々木 茉奈 仙北 77点
国語 39位 藤澤 瞬 上田 77点
国語 39位 朴田 悠人 岩大附属中学校 77点
国語 39位 匿名 77点
国語 45位 阿部 陽七太 磐井 76点
国語 45位 金子 茉那 上田 76点
国語 45位 菊池 成美 花巻 76点
国語 45位 斉藤 菜々 岩大附属 76点
国語 45位 菅原 玄親 下小路中学校 76点
国語 45位 千葉 尋斗 岩大附属 76点
国語 45位 中嶋 太一 黒石野 76点
国語 45位 松原 美桜 北松園 76点
国語 53位 伊東 遥香 一関一附属 75点
国語 53位 小玉 彩矢 遠野 75点
国語 53位 佐久間 佳乃 岩大附属 75点
国語 53位 佐々木 智子 渋民 75点
国語 53位 佐々木 凛和 滝沢第二 75点
国語 53位 獅子内 悠太 北陵 75点
国語 53位 関 基博 安代 75点
国語 53位 高橋 優 胆沢 75点
国語 53位 畠山 史子 一関一附属 75点
国語 53位 早野 穂花 仙北 75点
国語 53位 向川原 稀冴 河南 75点
国語 53位 匿名 75点
国語 65位 岡部 仁咲 巻堀 74点
国語 65位 小田島 綾紀 岩大附属 74点
国語 65位 佐々木 庵龍 城西 74点
国語 65位 藤森 一花 見前 74点
国語 65位 山﨑 れな 岩大附属 74点
国語 65位 匿名 74点
国語 71位 荒井 心々愛 松園 73点
国語 71位 遠藤 大翔 岩大附属 73点
国語 71位 熊谷 咲来 一関一附属 73点
国語 71位 金 俊介 一関一附属 73点
国語 71位 佐々木 すみれ 高田東 73点
国語 71位 佐々木 俊輔 北陵 73点
国語 71位 佐藤 元裕 見前 73点
国語 71位 鈴木 瑠梨 平泉 73点
国語 71位 谷村 理紗 北上 73点
国語 71位 若松 尚輝 北陵 73点
国語 81位 小山 丈徳 紫波第一 72点
国語 81位 澤口 陽介 大宮 72点
国語 81位 田中 夢乃 厨川 72点
国語 81位 田村 勇和 北陵 72点
国語 81位 千葉 真歩 高田東 72点
国語 81位 中村 由奈 高田東 72点
国語 81位 匿名 72点
国語 81位 匿名 72点
国語 89位 鹿志村 ゆふ花 城東中学校 71点
国語 89位 佐々木 玲緒 土淵 71点
国語 89位 鈴木 登陽 黒石野 71点
国語 89位 髙橋 幸太 上田 71点
国語 89位 千田 美咲 71点
国語 89位 那須 晴佳 岩大附属 71点
国語 89位 藤岡 逞仁 岩大附属 71点
国語 89位 松原 理桜 岩大附属 71点
国語 89位 丸山 紗弥 北松園 71点
国語 89位 匿名 71点
国語 89位 匿名 71点
国語 89位 匿名 71点
国語 89位 匿名 71点

数学 順位 氏名 中学校名 得点
数学 1位 平沢 水妃 一関一高附属 100点
数学 2位 木村 貴一朗 岩大附属 94点
数学 2位 竹花 仁哉 北陵 94点
数学 2位 山口 空輝 大宮 94点
数学 5位 板橋 慧 岩大附属 93点
数学 5位 熊谷 陸 岩大附属 93点
数学 5位 佐藤 一誠 一関一附属 93点
数学 8位 坂口 隆弥 大宮 91点
数学 9位 阿部 ゆうり 一関一附属 90点
数学 9位 伊東 遥香 一関一附属 90点
数学 9位 新沼舘 壱成 城西 90点
数学 9位 諸原 雄希 岩大附属 90点
数学 13位 白石 遼太郎 大宮 89点
数学 13位 千葉 尋斗 岩大附属 89点
数学 15位 田村 勇和 北陵 88点
数学 16位 村上 和成 大宮 87点
数学 17位 小野寺 美月 北陵 86点
数学 17位 畠山 史子 一関一附属 86点
数学 17位 梁井 麻央 岩大附属 86点
数学 20位 國府田 駿 滝沢南 85点
数学 20位 皆川 藍琉 見前 85点
数学 20位 匿名 85点
数学 23位 黒沢 愛 一関一附属 84点
数学 23位 斉藤 菜々 岩大附属 84点
数学 23位 匿名 84点
数学 26位 菅原 玄親 下小路中学校 82点
数学 26位 松原 理桜 岩大附属 82点
数学 26位 匿名 82点
数学 29位 鈴木 登陽 黒石野 81点
数学 29位 高橋 美結 仙北中学校 81点
数学 29位 宮野 慎梧 岩大附属中学校 81点
数学 32位 小田島 綾紀 岩大附属 80点
数学 32位 匿名 80点
数学 32位 匿名 80点
数学 35位 阿部 陽七太 磐井 79点
数学 35位 菊池 成美 花巻 79点
数学 35位 佐久間 佳乃 岩大附属 79点
数学 38位 梅田 那義 大宮 78点
数学 38位 佐々木 璃桜 矢巾 78点
数学 38位 田山 瑛士 岩大附属中学校 78点
数学 38位 匿名 78点
数学 42位 伊藤 菜々香 一関一附属 77点
数学 42位 川村 太志 岩大附属 77点
数学 42位 菊地 遼太 一関一附属 77点
数学 45位 井上 佳祐 上野 76点
数学 45位 及川 梓 仙北 76点
数学 45位 佐々木 庵龍 城西 76点
数学 45位 佐藤 莉紋 下橋 76点
数学 45位 鈴木 香澄 一関一附属 76点
数学 45位 髙橋 逞 北上 76点
数学 45位 平井 創 岩大附属 76点
数学 52位 佐々木 蓮 第二 75点
数学 52位 清水 康生 見前南 75点
数学 52位 鈴木 健一郎 見前南 75点
数学 52位 鈴木 こころ 磐井 75点
数学 56位 上野 匠生 一関一附属 74点
数学 56位 佐々木 俊輔 北陵 74点
数学 56位 佐々木 那月 胆沢 74点
数学 56位 獅子内 悠太 北陵 74点
数学 56位 鈴木 日和 矢巾 74点
数学 56位 添田 瞭太 岩大附属中学校 74点
数学 56位 千葉 琉晟 黒石野 74点
数学 56位 野田 那々実 松園 74点
数学 56位 濱田 礼仁 岩大附属 74点
数学 56位 匿名 74点
数学 56位 匿名 74点
数学 56位 匿名 74点
数学 68位 小野 真嵩 岩大附属 73点
数学 68位 片島 蒼生 岩大附属 73点
数学 68位 菊池 萌希 一関一附属 73点
数学 68位 千田 光梨 岩大附属中学校 73点
数学 68位 米沢 優那 水沢 73点
数学 68位 若松 尚輝 北陵 73点
数学 68位 匿名 73点
数学 68位 匿名 73点
数学 76位 阿部 優音 岩大附属 72点
数学 76位 石亀 永麻 紫波第一 72点
数学 76位 千葉 恭獅 一関一附属 72点
数学 76位 山口 萌愛 見前 72点
数学 76位 匿名 72点
数学 81位 阿部 櫂璃 紫波第二 71点
数学 81位 坂下 昌幸 岩大附属 71点
数学 81位 田中 諒哉 一戸 71点
数学 81位 堀江 倖生 北上 71点
数学 81位 松本 和敏 紫波第一 71点
数学 86位 阿部 桃子 北陵 70点
数学 86位 遠藤 大翔 岩大附属 70点
数学 86位 小澤 仁奈 北松園 70点
数学 86位 小野寺 環 一関一附属 70点
数学 86位 加藤 亜子 上野 70点
数学 86位 匿名 70点
数学 86位 匿名 70点
数学 93位 小谷地 大和 厨川 69点
数学 93位 米澤 光優 城西 69点
数学 93位 匿名 69点
数学 96位 阿部 慎之介 滝沢 68点
数学 96位 伊藤 翔 見前 68点
数学 96位 及川 真聖 江刺第一 68点
数学 96位 葛西 瑞希 黒石野 68点
数学 96位 佐藤 咲来 黒石野 68点
数学 96位 晴山 優樹 矢巾北 68点
数学 96位 藤岡 逞仁 岩大附属 68点
数学 96位 藤澤 弦大 見前 68点
数学 96位 藤原 恭一朗 見前南 68点
数学 96位 古川 かさね 岩大附属 68点
数学 96位 匿名 68点
数学 96位 匿名 68点
数学 96位 匿名 68点

社会 順位 氏名 中学校名 得点
社会 1位 菊池 成美 花巻 93点
社会 2位 白石 遼太郎 大宮 91点
社会 3位 佐々木 璃桜 矢巾 89点
社会 4位 佐久間 佳乃 岩大附属 88点
社会 4位 藤岡 逞仁 岩大附属 88点
社会 6位 菊地 康生 上田 86点
社会 6位 菅原 玄親 下小路中学校 86点
社会 8位 井上 佳祐 上野 85点
社会 9位 阿部 ゆうり 一関一附属 84点
社会 9位 佐々木 慧士 高田東 84点
社会 11位 佐々木 玲緒 土淵 83点
社会 11位 佐藤 莉紋 下橋 83点
社会 11位 添田 瞭太 岩大附属中学校 83点
社会 11位 松原 理桜 岩大附属 83点
社会 11位 匿名 83点
社会 16位 佐々木 鷲弥 河南中学校 82点
社会 16位 匿名 82点
社会 18位 伊藤 翔 見前 81点
社会 18位 清水 康生 見前南 81点
社会 18位 高橋 要 岩大附属中学校 81点
社会 18位 箱崎 花奈 黒石野 81点
社会 18位 早野 穂花 仙北 81点
社会 18位 平沢 水妃 一関一高附属 81点
社会 18位 山本 汐織 九戸 81点
社会 18位 匿名 81点
社会 26位 石倉 穂夏 姥屋敷 80点
社会 26位 及川 真聖 江刺第一 80点
社会 26位 鈴木 登陽 黒石野 80点
社会 26位 藤澤 弦大 見前 80点
社会 26位 梁井 麻央 岩大附属 80点
社会 26位 若松 尚輝 北陵 80点
社会 32位 木村 貴一朗 岩大附属 79点
社会 32位 長澤 朋花 大宮 79点
社会 32位 中村 耕太朗 花巻 79点
社会 32位 村上 叶悟 高田東 79点
社会 32位 吉田 悠良 土淵 79点
社会 37位 大峠 優斗 河南中学校 78点
社会 37位 鹿野 優太 城西 78点
社会 37位 久保田 泰晟 上野 78点
社会 37位 斉藤 菜々 岩大附属 78点
社会 37位 鈴木 舜 上田 78点
社会 37位 鈴木 日和 矢巾 78点
社会 37位 久光 さくら 矢巾北 78点
社会 37位 藤澤 瞬 上田 78点
社会 37位 匿名 78点
社会 46位 大柏 四道 下小路中学校 77点
社会 46位 川村 太志 岩大附属 77点
社会 46位 菊地 遼太 一関一附属 77点
社会 46位 木下 朝陽 城西 77点
社会 46位 金野 侑歳 下小路 77点
社会 46位 千葉 真歩 高田東 77点
社会 46位 戸羽 遥史 高田東 77点
社会 46位 森田 航海 一関第一高附属 77点
社会 46位 吉田 諒平 磐井 77点
社会 46位 匿名 77点
社会 46位 匿名 77点
社会 46位 匿名 77点
社会 58位 浅野 智哉 東和 76点
社会 58位 荒井 心々愛 松園 76点
社会 58位 大久保 悠乃 岩大附属 76点
社会 58位 小野寺 美月 北陵 76点
社会 58位 鹿志村 ゆふ花 城東中学校 76点
社会 58位 佐々木 すみれ 高田東 76点
社会 58位 千葉 恭獅 一関一附属 76点
社会 58位 平井 創 岩大附属 76点
社会 58位 米澤 光優 城西 76点
社会 58位 匿名 76点
社会 58位 匿名 76点
社会 58位 匿名 76点
社会 70位 佐藤 一誠 一関一附属 75点
社会 70位 高橋 快 見前 75点
社会 70位 田村 勇和 北陵 75点
社会 70位 千葉 琉晟 黒石野 75点
社会 70位 向川原 稀冴 河南 75点
社会 75位 礒部 遼太朗 見前南 74点
社会 75位 板橋 慧 岩大附属 74点
社会 75位 井面 杏哉 胆沢 74点
社会 75位 衛藤 宇宙 厨川 74点
社会 75位 佐々木 心海 黒石野 74点
社会 75位 佐々木 那月 胆沢 74点
社会 75位 佐藤 玖龍 岩大附属 74点
社会 75位 佐藤 元裕 見前 74点
社会 75位 澤口 陽介 大宮 74点
社会 75位 菅原 虹 飯豊 74点
社会 75位 中澤 純平 大宮 74点
社会 75位 町田 星南 矢巾北 74点
社会 75位 宮野 輝 仙北 74点
社会 88位 伊東 遥香 一関一附属 73点
社会 88位 大谷 鞍馬 高田東 73点
社会 88位 齊藤 巧輝 安代 73点
社会 88位 獅子内 悠太 北陵 73点
社会 88位 晴山 優樹 矢巾北 73点
社会 88位 松好 真之介 城西 73点
社会 88位 吉田 絢琶 滝沢南 73点
社会 88位 米沢 優那 水沢 73点
社会 96位 荒木田 顕史 水沢 72点
社会 96位 川村 悠莉 仙北 72点
社会 96位 金原 東吾 大宮 72点
社会 96位 小松 海翔 矢巾北 72点
社会 96位 佐々木 智子 渋民 72点
社会 96位 佐藤 香和美 見前 72点
社会 96位 對馬 美侑 城西 72点
社会 96位 平田 織奏 上田 72点
社会 96位 松原 美桜 北松園 72点
社会 96位 吉田 空真 紫波第三 72点
社会 96位 匿名 72点

英語 順位 氏名 中学校名 得点
英語 1位 添田 瞭太 岩大附属中学校 100点
英語 2位 木村 貴一朗 岩大附属 98点
英語 2位 平沢 水妃 一関一高附属 98点
英語 4位 阿部 ゆうり 一関一附属 97点
英語 4位 伊東 遥香 一関一附属 97点
英語 4位 千葉 尋斗 岩大附属 97点
英語 4位 匿名 97点
英語 8位 菊池 成美 花巻 96点
英語 8位 白石 遼太郎 大宮 96点
英語 8位 鈴木 舜 上田 96点
英語 11位 葉澤 泉月 岩大附属 95点
英語 11位 古川 かさね 岩大附属 95点
英語 11位 匿名 95点
英語 14位 熊谷 陸 岩大附属 94点
英語 14位 菅原 玄親 下小路中学校 94点
英語 14位 匿名 94点
英語 17位 竹花 仁哉 北陵 93点
英語 17位 匿名 93点
英語 17位 匿名 93点
英語 20位 菊池 萌希 一関一附属 92点
英語 21位 小田島 綾紀 岩大附属 91点
英語 21位 熊谷 咲来 一関一附属 91点
英語 21位 佐久間 佳乃 岩大附属 91点
英語 21位 匿名 91点
英語 25位 佐藤 咲来 黒石野 90点
英語 25位 梁井 麻央 岩大附属 90点
英語 25位 匿名 90点
英語 28位 板橋 慧 岩大附属 89点
英語 28位 松原 理桜 岩大附属 89点
英語 28位 山根 暢斗 土淵 89点
英語 28位 匿名 89点
英語 32位 大久保 悠乃 岩大附属 88点
英語 33位 菅野 智仁 一関一附属 87点
英語 33位 木田 玄貴 北上 87点
英語 33位 熊谷 英里香 長内 87点
英語 33位 佐々木 璃桜 矢巾 87点
英語 33位 高橋 美結 仙北中学校 87点
英語 33位 千葉 恭獅 一関一附属 87点
英語 33位 松岡 静輝 下橋 87点
英語 33位 匿名 87点
英語 41位 佐々木 智子 渋民 86点
英語 41位 笹平 奏 下小路 86点
英語 41位 菅原 空 飯豊 86点
英語 41位 藤井 捺希 南城 86点
英語 41位 匿名 86点
英語 41位 匿名 86点
英語 47位 大原 実乃莉 盛岡白百合 85点
英語 47位 鹿野 優太 城西 85点
英語 47位 佐藤 一誠 一関一附属 85点
英語 47位 鈴江 茉由 下橋 85点
英語 47位 濱田 礼仁 岩大附属 85点
英語 47位 藤岡 逞仁 岩大附属 85点
英語 47位 芳野 咲実 北上 85点
英語 54位 小野寺 美月 北陵 84点
英語 54位 黒沢 愛 一関一附属 84点
英語 54位 田熊 優美 花巻 84点
英語 54位 田山 瑛士 岩大附属中学校 84点
英語 54位 皆川 藍琉 見前 84点
英語 54位 山口 空輝 大宮 84点
英語 54位 谷村 理紗 北上 84点
英語 54位 吉田 天音 河南 84点
英語 54位 匿名 84点
英語 54位 匿名 84点
英語 64位 伊藤 和真 一関一附属 83点
英語 64位 太田 美里 下橋 83点
英語 64位 髙橋 孝亮 金ケ崎 83点
英語 64位 髙橋 逞 北上 83点
英語 64位 中嶋 太一 黒石野 83点
英語 64位 那須 晴佳 岩大附属 83点
英語 64位 畠山 史子 一関一附属 83点
英語 64位 平井 創 岩大附属 83点
英語 64位 匿名 83点
英語 64位 匿名 83点
英語 64位 匿名 83点
英語 75位 菊地 遼太 一関一附属 82点
英語 75位 佐々木 美和 岩大附属 82点
英語 77位 斉藤 菜々 岩大附属 81点
英語 77位 千田 光梨 岩大附属中学校 81点
英語 77位 山口 萌愛 見前 81点
英語 77位 米沢 優那 水沢 81点
英語 81位 阿部 桃子 北陵 80点
英語 81位 佐々木 俊輔 北陵 80点
英語 81位 田村 勇和 北陵 80点
英語 81位 中村 遙斗 岩大附属 80点
英語 81位 松好 真之介 城西 80点
英語 86位 伊藤 雅崇 滝沢南 79点
英語 86位 川村 悠莉 仙北 79点
英語 86位 齊藤 唯花 北陵 79点
英語 86位 照井 仁知翔 紫波第三 79点
英語 86位 中川 弥來 岩大附属 79点
英語 86位 晴山 優樹 矢巾北 79点
英語 86位 山崎 桜 仙北 79点
英語 86位 匿名 79点
英語 94位 伊藤 祐輝 大宮 78点
英語 94位 井上 佳祐 上野 78点
英語 94位 金野 侑歳 下小路 78点
英語 94位 坂口 隆弥 大宮 78点
英語 94位 関 香里奈 安代 78点
英語 94位 山﨑 れな 岩大附属 78点
英語 94位 山本 汐織 九戸 78点

理科 順位 氏名 中学校名 得点
理科 1位 佐々木 那月 胆沢 89点
理科 2位 田山 瑛士 岩大附属中学校 87点
理科 2位 梁井 麻央 岩大附属 87点
理科 4位 木村 貴一朗 岩大附属 86点
理科 4位 佐久間 佳乃 岩大附属 86点
理科 6位 佐々木 璃桜 矢巾 85点
理科 6位 竹花 仁哉 北陵 85点
理科 8位 千葉 恭獅 一関一附属 84点
理科 9位 菅原 玄親 下小路中学校 83点
理科 9位 諸原 雄希 岩大附属 83点
理科 11位 鹿野 優太 城西 82点
理科 11位 平沢 水妃 一関一高附属 82点
理科 11位 山口 和徳 紫波第三 82点
理科 14位 小野 真嵩 岩大附属 81点
理科 14位 菊池 成美 花巻 81点
理科 14位 添田 瞭太 岩大附属中学校 81点
理科 17位 松好 真之介 城西 80点
理科 18位 清水 康生 見前南 79点
理科 18位 白石 遼太郎 大宮 79点
理科 20位 阿部 ゆうり 一関一附属 78点
理科 20位 石亀 永麻 紫波第一 78点
理科 20位 大久保 悠乃 岩大附属 78点
理科 20位 川村 太志 岩大附属 78点
理科 20位 佐々木 慧士 高田東 78点
理科 20位 関 基博 安代 78点
理科 20位 匿名 78点
理科 27位 菊池 萌希 一関一附属 77点
理科 27位 髙橋 幸太 上田 77点
理科 27位 松岡 静輝 下橋 77点
理科 27位 松本 和敏 紫波第一 77点
理科 31位 加藤 亜子 上野 76点
理科 31位 斉藤 菜々 岩大附属 76点
理科 31位 田村 勇和 北陵 76点
理科 31位 深澤 晴太 河南 76点
理科 31位 藤岡 逞仁 岩大附属 76点
理科 31位 山本 汐織 九戸 76点
理科 31位 匿名 76点
理科 38位 伊藤 菜々香 一関一附属 75点
理科 38位 國久 然 軽米 75点
理科 38位 中村 遙斗 岩大附属 75点
理科 38位 古川 かさね 岩大附属 75点
理科 38位 山崎 桜 仙北 75点
理科 43位 伊藤 雅崇 滝沢南 74点
理科 43位 井上 佳祐 上野 74点
理科 43位 佐々木 龍平 大宮 74点
理科 43位 鈴木 舜 上田 74点
理科 43位 畠山 史子 一関一附属 74点
理科 43位 堀江 倖生 北上 74点
理科 43位 山根 暢斗 土淵 74点
理科 50位 荒井 心々愛 松園 73点
理科 50位 獅子内 悠太 北陵 73点
理科 50位 對馬 美侑 城西 73点
理科 50位 中嶋 太一 黒石野 73点
理科 50位 匿名 73点
理科 55位 及川 真聖 江刺第一 72点
理科 55位 坂口 隆弥 大宮 72点
理科 55位 澤口 陽介 大宮 72点
理科 55位 長澤 朋花 大宮 72点
理科 55位 晴山 優樹 矢巾北 72点
理科 55位 匿名 72点
理科 61位 石倉 穂夏 姥屋敷 71点
理科 61位 佐々木 蓮 第二 71点
理科 61位 髙橋 逞 北上 71点
理科 61位 田熊 優美 花巻 71点
理科 61位 平井 創 岩大附属 71点
理科 61位 匿名 71点
理科 67位 伊与久 弘 北陵 70点
理科 67位 衛藤 宇宙 厨川 70点
理科 67位 高橋 要 岩大附属中学校 70点
理科 67位 匿名 70点
理科 67位 匿名 70点
理科 72位 板橋 慧 岩大附属 69点
理科 72位 金 俊介 一関一附属 69点
理科 72位 葉澤 泉月 岩大附属 69点
理科 72位 濱田 礼仁 岩大附属 69点
理科 72位 藤澤 瞬 上田 69点
理科 72位 村岡 敢太 仙北 69点
理科 72位 匿名 69点
理科 79位 梅田 那義 大宮 68点
理科 79位 遠藤 大翔 岩大附属 68点
理科 79位 大柏 四道 下小路中学校 68点
理科 79位 菊地 康生 上田 68点
理科 79位 久保田 泰晟 上野 68点
理科 79位 金野 侑歳 下小路 68点
理科 79位 坂下 昌幸 岩大附属 68点
理科 79位 高見 寅泰 岩大附属中学校 68点
理科 79位 那須 晴佳 岩大附属 68点
理科 79位 山口 空輝 大宮 68点
理科 79位 匿名 68点
理科 90位 礒部 遼太朗 見前南 67点
理科 90位 井面 杏哉 胆沢 67点
理科 90位 及川 梓 仙北 67点
理科 90位 木田 玄貴 北上 67点
理科 90位 黒沢 愛 一関一附属 67点
理科 90位 國府田 駿 滝沢南 67点
理科 90位 佐々木 智子 渋民 67点
理科 90位 高橋 朱那 下橋 67点
理科 90位 米澤 光優 城西 67点
理科 90位 匿名 67点
理科 100位 荒木田 顕史 水沢 66点
理科 100位 佐藤 咲来 黒石野 66点